Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Netget ApS
Jelling, Danimarca
Netget ApS, Jelling, Danimarca · Numero di registrazione: 28840675 · Forma giuridica: ApS · Stato: liquidation. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
55.514 DKK Estimate
Corporate purpose
Gegenstand des Unternehmens ist der Einzelhandel, einschließlich des E-Commerce und der damit verbundenen Geschäfte.
Legal structure
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Financials
| Indicator | 30.06.2006 | 30.06.2007 | 30.06.2008 | 30.06.2009 | 30.06.2010 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 125.000 DKK | 125.000 DKK | 125.000 DKK | 125.000 DKK | 125.000 DKK |
| Bilanzsumme | 6.885.157 DKKe | 460.420 DKKe | 121.341 DKKe | 67.706 DKKe | 98.399 DKKe |
| Gewinn | −648.107 DKKe | −2.298.434 DKKe | 253.370 DKKe | −149.005 DKKe | −91.065 DKKe |
| Umsatz | 1.179.473 DKKe | 275.147 DKKe | 239.586 DKKe | 25.996 DKKe | 55.514 DKKe |
| Umsatzrendite | −54,9 %e | −835,3 %e | 105,8 %e | −573,2 %e | −164 %e |
| Eigenkapital | −518.107 DKKe | −2.816.541 DKKe | −2.563.171 DKKe | −2.712.176 DKKe | −2.803.241 DKKe |
| EK-Quote | −7,5 %e | −611,7 %e | −2.112,4 %e | −4.005,8 %e | −2.848,9 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 8 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | 147.434 DKKe | 39.307 DKKe | — | — | — |
| Steuern | −247.792 DKKe | −633.458 DKKe | 11.975,00 DKKe | −47.733 DKKe | 30.889 DKKe |
| Kassenbestand | 373.297 DKKe | 100.650 DKKe | 109.366 DKKe | 0,00 DKKe | — |
| Forderungen | 1.497.160 DKKe | 299.770 DKKe | 0,00 DKKe | 67.706 DKKe | 98.399 DKKe |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 7.403.264 DKKe | 3.276.961 DKKe | 2.684.512 DKKe | 2.779.882 DKKe | 2.901.640 DKKe |
| Personalaufwand | 1.563.576 DKKe | 1.477.627 DKKe | 0,00 DKKe | 0,00 DKKe | — |
| Personalaufwand pro Mitarbeiter | 195.447 DKKe | 211.090 DKKe | — | — | — |
| Pensionsrückstellungen | 34.522 DKKe | 56.492 DKKe | 56,00 DKKe | — | — |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −76,7 %e | −54,9 %e | −72 %e | −53,4 %e |
| Immobilien und Grundstücke | — | 0,00 DKKe | — | — | — |
| Steuer-Quote | — | — | 4,7 %e | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
History
Liquidation
03.10.2011 Liquidation
Sitz: Jelling, Dänemark
20.01.2011 Sitz: Jelling, Dänemark
Kapital: 125.000 DKK
09.06.2005 Kapital: 125.000 DKK
Eintragung
01.06.2005 Eintragung
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Netget ApS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same address (3)
Fåruplund 22, 7300 Jelling
- TKV Holding ApS
Fåruplund 22, 7300 Jelling · 27641504 · liquidation
- TKV Invest ApS
Fåruplund 22, 7300 Jelling · 29317887
- TKV Trade A/S
Fåruplund 22, 7300 Jelling · 26791235 · liquidation
Same postal code (150+)
7300 Jelling
- 2 Careby ApS
Fårupgårdvej 20, 7300 Jelling · 31625599 · liquidation
- 3de Arkitektur & Design AS
Øvre Hovsbakkan 44, 7300 Orkanger · 987156384
- 4-Maet ApS
Jelling Skovvej 3, 7300 Jelling · 28518315 · liquidation
- A2 Utemiljø AS
Gjølmeslivegen 49, 7300 Orkanger · 936507735
- A2 Utemiljø AS
Gjølmeslivegen 49, 7300 Orkanger · 931312413 · liquidation
- AAA Etac B.V.
Rue de l'Epinette(H) 257, 7300 Boussu · 0422.389.963
- Aage Jørgensen Holding ApS
Plantagevej 5, 7300 Jelling · 32784666 · liquidation
- Abbaye de la Court N.V.
Rue de la Fontaine(H) 41, 7300 Boussu · 0437.993.602
998 companies are registered in Jelling in total.
FAQ — Netget ApS
- What is the registration number of Netget ApS?
- Netget ApS is registered under the number 28840675 in the official register (Danimarca).
- Dove è registrato Netget ApS?
- Netget ApS ha il suo indirizzo registrato in Jelling, Danimarca.
- L'estratto del registro di Netget ApS è gratuito?
- SÌ. Eulerpool fornisce tutti i dati del registro delle imprese, incluso il record completo di Netget ApS, in modo completamente gratuito, senza che sia richiesto il login.
Registro ufficiale del registro
L'estratto completo del registro ufficiale: tutti i campi del registro LEI/aziendale, gratuitamente, senza bisogno di effettuare il login.
| legal_name | Netget ApS |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Jelling |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 28840675 |
| legal_jurisdiction | DK |
| legal_first_address_line | Fåruplund 22 |
| legal_postal_code | 7300 |
| headquarters_city | Jelling |
| headquarters_postal_code | 7300 |
| registration_status | liquidation |
| entity_legal_form_code | ApS |
| registry_id | 5492474412269568 |
| source | registry |